Cécémel Sinterklaastrail 10km


Pl. Bib Name M/F Time ChipTime
1. 792 Lodewijk Roeygens M 0h37'32'' 0h37'25''
2. 322 Yvan de Graef M 0h37'40'' 0h37'30''
3. 305 Wesley Depoorter M 0h37'50'' 0h37'41''
4. 724 Joren Versyp M 0h37'52'' 0h37'12''
5. 268 Stijn Heymans M 0h39'32'' 0h39'26''
6. 264 David Vanquathem M 0h39'47'' 0h39'37''
7. 773 Dieter Dhont M 0h39'53'' 0h39'47''
8. 744 Petrus Wylin M 0h41'32'' 0h41'24''
9. 696 Thibaut Vanspranghe M 0h41'34'' 0h41'21''
10. 678 Yves Roevens M 0h42'12'' 0h41'56''
11. 350 Olivier Vandevoorde M 0h42'26'' 0h42'18''
12. 388 Steven Vijverman M 0h44'11'' 0h43'34''
13. 137 Michiel Jacxsens M 0h44'36'' 0h44'25''
14. 697 Rodney Vandemoortele M 0h44'39'' 0h44'26''
15. 380 Kim Vd Brempt M 0h45'49'' 0h44'00''
16. 347 Geert de Sutter M 0h46'16'' 0h45'57''
17. 379 Dieter de Martelaere M 0h46'33'' 0h44'44''
18. 327 Frederik de Vreese M 0h46'58'' 0h46'31''
19. 764 Stijn Van Hoornick M 0h47'05'' 0h46'24''
20. 800 Johan Roeygens M 0h47'18'' 0h47'01''
21. 270 Tom Cochez M 0h47'20'' 0h46'20''
22. 612 Romei Tavernier M 0h47'25'' 0h45'17''
23. 786 Pieter-Jan Demaeght M 0h47'34'' 0h47'22''
24. 765 Evelien Moyaert F 0h47'41'' 0h47'04''
25. 730 Katrien Van Haver F 0h47'50'' 0h47'28''
26. 304 Michael de Smet M 0h48'42'' 0h48'35''
27. 303 Nil Bockaert M 0h48'42'' 0h48'34''
28. 712 Matthijs Van Hecke M 0h49'10'' 0h46'32''
29. 613 Peter Steenbeke M 0h50'11'' 0h49'09''
30. 772 Tony Beuselinck M 0h50'51'' 0h48'43''
31. 263 Hannes Dhondt M 0h50'52'' 0h48'43''
32. 616 Patrick Servaes M 0h51'11'' 0h51'01''
33. 375 Erik Verdoodt M 0h51'36'' 0h51'21''
34. 688 Tony De Smet M 0h51'38'' 0h50'25''
35. 707 Tony Dewilde M 0h52'35'' 0h52'06''
36. 365 Tijs van Waes M 0h52'43'' 0h51'49''
37. 323 Griet Convens F 0h53'02'' 0h52'16''
38. 775 Tuur Defoer M 0h53'18'' 0h52'47''
39. 749 Jakub Bendula M 0h54'31'' 0h52'00''
40. 341 Bram Depickere M 0h54'50'' 0h52'30''
41. 34 Lili Matthijs F 0h55'33'' 0h54'59''
42. 729 Yves Hendrickx M 0h55'43'' 0h55'36''
43. 742 Philippe Levy M 0h55'46'' 0h53'53''
44. 368 Tom Patteeuw M 0h55'51'' 0h55'44''
45. 370 Andy Lambelin M 0h56'17'' 0h55'18''
46. 737 Vincent Bral M 0h56'18'' 0h54'23''
47. 715 Kenny Roelandts M 0h56'20'' 0h54'26''
48. 614 Nigel van Turnhout M 0h56'21'' 0h56'21''
49. 797 Lies De Meyer F 0h56'21'' 0h55'26''
50. 367 Nic Verlinde M 0h56'23'' 0h55'26''
51. 766 Margo Detombe F 0h56'24'' 0h54'37''
52. 252 Pieter Roels M 0h56'36'' 0h54'10''
53. 791 Lieven De Paepe M 0h56'41'' 0h53'13''
54. 684 Koen Van Hulle M 0h56'48'' 0h54'51''
55. 758 Nancy Geldhof F 0h56'56'' 0h56'31''
56. 748 Charlotte Haspeslagh F 0h56'57'' 0h55'46''
57. 782 Flor De Pauw M 0h57'06'' 0h53'13''
58. 325 Sofie Vandezande F 0h57'12'' 0h55'29''
59. 751 Hans Callewaert M 0h57'13'' 0h56'24''
60. 343 Pieterjan Behaege M 0h57'14'' 0h54'29''
61. 344 Sofie Behaege F 0h57'14'' 0h54'30''
62. 676 Seppe De Schepper M 0h57'15'' 0h56'57''
63. 747 Chiel Cnockaert M 0h57'19'' 0h57'06''
64. 750 Celine Veys F 0h57'25'' 0h56'38''
65. 602 Theo Mestrini M 0h57'29'' 0h56'50''
66. 603 Jip Ayele M 0h57'29'' 0h56'48''
67. 675 Benedict De Baere M 0h57'34'' 0h57'16''
68. 686 Vincent Cornelis M 0h57'47'' 0h57'31''
69. 695 Jurgen Steenbeke M 0h57'54'' 0h55'39''
70. 734 Séverine Vanhecke F 0h57'56'' 0h56'15''
71. 318 Dirk de Grave M 0h58'06'' 0h55'26''
72. 681 Jonas Van Hyfte M 0h58'17'' 0h57'59''
73. 746 Peter Cnockaert M 0h58'17'' 0h58'05''
74. 691 Dirk Pisman M 0h58'48'' 0h58'42''
75. 690 Nele Debruyne F 0h58'49'' 0h57'35''
76. 687 Alexander Desseyn M 0h59'12'' 0h58'57''
77. 685 Hubert Eecloo M 0h59'22'' 0h59'08''
78. 795 Pascal Deklerck M 0h59'26'' 0h57'44''
79. 794 Riet De Smet F 0h59'28'' 0h57'46''
80. 605 Krieke Vanderbeke M 0h59'40'' 0h57'59''
81. 732 Ann Schacht F 0h59'49'' 0h57'42''
82. 735 Wim Vanderbeke M 1h00'03'' 0h58'22''
83. 324 Bob Adam M 1h00'11'' 0h59'32''
84. 699 Ine Dauwe F 1h00'13'' 0h59'16''
85. 774 Silke Verhoye F 1h00'17'' 0h57'13''
86. 351 Nancy Scherpereel F 1h00'33'' 0h59'46''
87. 618 Carlo Becu M 1h00'48'' 0h57'50''
88. 705 Jonas Blondeel M 1h00'49'' 0h57'41''
89. 693 Wim Duysburgh M 1h00'55'' 0h58'19''
90. 683 Els Van de Walle F 1h00'58'' 1h00'41''
91. 608 Jan Hlaváč M 1h00'58'' 0h58'05''
92. 186 Joke Meeuws F 1h01'31'' 0h58'13''
93. 779 Angeliki Klimi F 1h01'34'' 0h59'25''
94. 711 Patricia De Praeter F 1h01'34'' 0h59'37''
95. 771 Hannes Dhondt M 1h01'35'' 0h59'35''
96. 609 Geert Detombe M 1h01'36'' 0h59'49''
97. 740 Elke Schoonackers F 1h01'39'' 0h59'24''
98. 698 Sara De Meyer F 1h01'52'' 1h00'57''
99. 358 Gilles Dult M 1h02'04'' 1h01'13''
100. 357 Maxime Mortier M 1h02'04'' 1h01'12''
101. 755 Sylvie Van Hoecke F 1h02'45'' 1h00'29''
102. 673 Ellen Vanoverbeke F 1h03'03'' 1h01'20''
103. 763 Nicole Polfliet F 1h03'03'' 1h02'20''
104. 777 Els Bultheel F 1h03'04'' 1h02'20''
105. 253 Sabine Kuystermans F 1h03'12'' 1h00'45''
106. 776 Tijl Kuystermans M 1h03'12'' 1h00'45''
107. 601 Tom Van Wynsberge M 1h03'14'' 1h00'36''
108. 378 Christophe Cooman M 1h03'15'' 1h00'37''
109. 689 Tessa De Storme F 1h03'19'' 1h01'15''
110. 754 Sofie Schoonackers F 1h03'25'' 1h01'10''
111. 271 Luc Demey M 1h03'30'' 1h00'56''
112. 356 Eva Boelens F 1h03'42'' 1h02'06''
113. 767 Katrien Vervaeke F 1h04'01'' 1h00'57''
114. 710 Sylvia Noé F 1h04'04'' 1h02'56''
115. 709 Joeri Spreutels M 1h04'04'' 1h02'55''
116. 788 Saskia De Troyer F 1h04'15'' 1h03'32''
117. 790 Sofie Gillis F 1h04'33'' 1h01'58''
118. 793 Katty Van de Kerckhove F 1h04'33'' 1h01'58''
119. 781 Mirela Kurti F 1h04'33'' 1h03'13''
120. 743 Vanessa Vereecken F 1h04'43'' 1h03'23''
121. 738 Inge Dauwe F 1h04'45'' 1h02'47''
122. 733 Anniek Raes F 1h04'45'' 1h02'46''
123. 778 Linda Bauwens F 1h04'46'' 1h03'56''
124. 314 Linda van Gool F 1h04'47'' 1h03'33''
125. 796 Yenka Degrande F 1h04'49'' 1h02'15''
126. 615 Frederik Van de Velde M 1h05'03'' 1h02'20''
127. 309 Alain Bruylandt M 1h06'25'' 1h03'13''
128. 308 Ruth Vanmarcke F 1h06'25'' 1h03'13''
129. 757 Carl De Grande M 1h06'34'' 1h02'49''
130. 720 Nele Van Vlasselaer F 1h06'42'' 1h02'30''
131. 719 Stephanie De Graeve F 1h06'43'' 1h02'32''
132. 798 Mieke Brain F 1h06'43'' 1h05'37''
133. 780 Irene Schepens F 1h06'43'' 1h05'39''
134. 731 Anthony Pasqualino M 1h06'44'' 1h02'41''
135. 723 Annelies Coudenys F 1h06'48'' 1h04'47''
136. 722 Marlies Declercq F 1h06'51'' 1h04'49''
137. 756 Marie-Rose Deryckere F 1h07'27'' 1h03'36''
138. 753 Sofie Van Den Abeele F 1h07'29'' 1h05'04''
139. 760 Ellen De Fonseca F 1h07'29'' 1h05'05''
140. 708 Arian Roelens F 1h07'30'' 1h04'37''
141. 736 Ester Van Droogenbroeck F 1h07'33'' 1h05'34''
142. 617 Sonia Van Londerseele F 1h08'04'' 1h05'52''
143. 799 Lea Spinel F 1h08'38'' 1h08'14''
144. 611 Martine De Vidts F 1h08'39'' 1h08'16''
145. 770 Els Meerschman F 1h08'46'' 1h06'34''
146. 173 Eva Lakiere F 1h08'53'' 1h06'15''
147. 745 Dieter Dauwe M 1h09'04'' 1h08'15''
148. 26 Eveline Vanquaethem F 1h09'25'' 1h07'14''
149. 68 Marianne Declerck F 1h09'27'' 1h07'15''
150. 725 Wendy De Groote F 1h09'56'' 1h06'07''
151. 726 Robbie Vermandel M 1h09'56'' 1h06'09''
152. 692 Jozian Zonnevijlle F 1h10'03'' 1h06'58''
153. 727 Karin Bastiaannet F 1h10'04'' 1h07'36''
154. 784 Ellen Diasson F 1h12'51'' 1h09'12''
155. 610 Isabelle De Cuyper F 1h12'51'' 1h09'15''
156. 785 Barbara Desimpel F 1h12'51'' 1h09'15''
157. 769 Jan Wouters M 1h12'52'' 1h09'09''
158. 761 Peter Demeyer M 1h12'53'' 1h09'11''
159. 783 Leen Hallaert F 1h12'53'' 1h09'13''
160. 739 Sandra Cauwenbergh F 1h12'57'' 1h09'31''
161. 768 Geertrui Dumoulin F 1h13'12'' 1h09'20''
162. 762 Kristien Vancompernolle F 1h13'12'' 1h09'24''
163. 759 Caroline Pauwels F 1h13'12'' 1h09'20''
164. 700 Evelyn De Clercq F 1h14'55'' 1h13'23''
165. 682 Dagmar Deschoemaker F 1h15'01'' 1h14'47''
166. 677 Leen De Muyt F 1h15'01'' 1h14'48''
167. 701 Marie-Claire Willems F 1h17'29'' 1h14'20''
168. 606 Ingrid De Cramer F 1h17'47'' 1h17'23''
169. 718 Bea Timmerman F 1h20'55'' 1h17'48''
170. 714 Maaike Valcke F 1h22'07'' 1h19'00''
171. 607 Raffaella Greco Tonegutti F 1h22'19'' 1h20'00''
172. 680 Frank Lambrecht M 1h34'43'' 1h34'27''
173. 373 An Bolle F 1h47'33'' 1h45'53''
174. 339 Ward Denoulet M 2h13'41'' 2h11'00''
175. 334 Nico de Boever M 2h26'17'' 2h22'33''

Reacties